Elizabeth E. Keefer

Name
Elizabeth E. Keefer
Also Known as
Elizabeth E. Boatright
Elizabeth Boatright
Elizabeth Keefer
Elizabeth Keefer-Boatright
Born
Houston, Texas 1897
Died
Williamson, Texas 1989
Active in
  • Austin, Texas
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI