Ella Fillmore Lillie

Name
Ella Fillmore Lillie
Also Known as
Mrs. Charles D. Lillie
Born
Minneapolis, Minnesota
Died
Dunedin, Florida
born Minneapolis, MN 1884-died Dunedin, FL 1972
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)