Ellen Sharples

Name
Ellen Sharples
Also Known as
Ellen Wallace Sharples
Ellen Wallace
Born
Birmingham, England
Died
Bristol, England
born Birmingham, England 1769-died Bristol, England 1849
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)