Elliot Orr

Elliot Orr, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0002031
Name
Elliot Orr
Also Known as
Elliott Orr
Born
New York, New York
Died
Naples, Florida
born New York City 1904-died Naples, FL 1997
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)