Emerson Woelffer

Name
Emerson Woelffer
Also Known as
Emerson S. Woelffer
Born
Chicago, Illinois 1914
Died
Los Angeles, California 2003
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1978
color lithograph on paper
1951
oil on canvas
1959
oil on canvas