Emilio Angela

Name
Emilio Angela
Also Known as
Emilio Angella
Born
Pontremoli, Italy
Died
New York
born Pontremoli, Italy 1889-died NY 1970
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)