Emily Eastman

Name
Emily Eastman
Also Known as
Emily Baker
Born
Loudon, New Hampshire 1804
Died
1904
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1820-1840
pen and ink and watercolor on paper