Enrique Serra

Name
Enrique Serra
Also Known as
Enrique Serra y Auque
Born
Barcelona, Spain
Died
Rome, Italy
Spanish, born Barcelona, Spain 1859-died Rome, Italy 1918
Nationalities
Spanish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)