Eric Pape

Name
Eric Pape
Also Known as
Frederick L. Pape
Born
San Francisco, California
Died
New York, New York
born San Francisco, CA 1870-died New York City 1938
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed