Ernest Antoine Auguste Hébert

Name
Ernest Antoine Auguste Hébert
Also Known as
Ernest Antoine Hebert
Ernest Hébert
Born
La Tronche, France
Died
La Tronche, France
French, born La Tronche, France 1817-died La Tronche, France 1908
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)