Ernest C. Peixotto

Name
Ernest C. Peixotto
Also Known as
Ernest Clifford Peixotto
Ernest Peixotto
Born
San Francisco, California
Died
New York, New York
born San Francisco, CA 1869-died New York City 1940
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (57 items)