Ernest Joseph Laurent

Name
Ernest Joseph Laurent
Also Known as
Ernest Laurent
Born
Paris, France 1859
Died
Paris, France 1929
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist