Ernest L. Ipsen

Name
Ernest L. Ipsen
Also Known as
Ludwig Ernest Ipsen
Ernest Ipsen
Ernest Ludvig Ipsen
Born
Malden, Massachusetts
Died
Miami, Florida
born Malden, MA 1869-died Miami, FL 1951
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)