Ernest "Popeye" Reed

Name
Ernest "Popeye" Reed
Also Known as
Ernest Reed
Born
Jackson, Ohio
Died
Fort Jackson, South Carolina
born Jackson, OH 1919-died Fort Jackson, SC 1985
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)