Ernest Trova

Name
Ernest Trova
Also Known as
Ernest Tino Trova
Ernest T. Trova
Born
St. Louis, Missouri 1927
Died
Richmond Heights, Missouri 2009
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist