Ernesto de la Cárcova

Name
Ernesto de la Cárcova
Also Known as
Ernesto de la Carcova
Born
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Died
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Argentine, born Buenos Aires, Argentina 1867-died Buenos Aires, Argentina 1927
Nationalities
Argentine
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)