Ernst Halberstadt

Name
Ernst Halberstadt
Also Known as
Ernest Halberstadt
Born
Budingen, Germany
Died
Onset, Massachusetts
born Budingen, Germany 1910-died Onset, MA 1987
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)