Ethel Mohamed

Name
Ethel Mohamed
Also Known as
Ethel W. Mohamed
Ethel Wright Mohamed
Ethel Lee Wright
Ethel Wright "Big Bamma" Mohamed
Big Bamma
Born
Eupora, Mississippi
Died
Belzoni, Mississippi
born Eupora, MS 1906-died Belzoni, MS 1992
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist