Ethelyn Cosby Stewart

Name
Ethelyn Cosby Stewart
Also Known as
Ethelyn C. Stewart
Ethelyn Stewart
Born
Arlington, New Jersey
born Arlington, NJ 1900-died 1972
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist