Eugene F. Savage

Name
Eugene F. Savage
Also Known as
Eugene Savage
Eugene Francis Savage
Born
Covington, Indiana
born Covington, IN 1883
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)