Eugène Isabey

Name
Eugène Isabey
Also Known as
Eugene Isabey
Eugène Louis Gabriel Isabey
Louis Gabriel Eugène Isabey
Born
Paris, France
Died
France
French, born Paris, France 1803-died France 1886
Active in
  • Lagny, France
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)