Eugenie Fish Glaman

Name
Eugenie Fish Glaman
Also Known as
Eugenie F. Glaman
Eugenie Glaman
Eugenie Fish
Born
St. Joseph, Missouri
Died
Chicago, Illinois
born St. Joseph, MO 1873-died Chicago, IL 1956
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (13 items)