Rosa Bonheur

Name
Rosa Bonheur
Also Known as
Rosalie Bonheur
Marie Rosa Bonheur
Marie Rosalie Bonheur
Born
Bordeaux, France
Died
Melun, France
French, born Bordeaux, France 1822-died Melun, France 1899
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)