Everett Spruce

Name
Everett Spruce
Also Known as
Everett Franklin Spruce
Born
Conway, Arkansas
Died
Austin, Texas
born Conway, AR 1908-died Austin, TX 2002
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)