F. Leslie Thompson

Name
F. Leslie Thompson
Also Known as
Floyd Leslie Thompson
F. L. Thompson
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Chicago, Illinois
born Chicago, IL 1889- died Chicago, IL 1965
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (12 items)