Fabrizio Santafede

Name
Fabrizio Santafede
Also Known as
Fabricio Santa-Fede
Born
Naples, Italy 1560
Died
Naples, Italy 1634
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
pen and ink and ink wash on paper