Roy DeCarava

Name
Roy DeCarava
Also Known as
Roy Rudolph DeCarava
Born
New York, New York
Died
New York, New York
born New York City 1919-died New York City 2009
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (11 items)