Fay Elizabeth Davis

Name
Fay Elizabeth Davis
Also Known as
Fay Davis
Fay Davis Prout
Fay D Prout
Fay Prout
Born
Indianapolis, Indiana
Died
Manatee, Florida
born Indianapolis, IN 1916-died Manatee, FL 1997
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)