Felix de Weldon

Name
Felix de Weldon
Also Known as
Felix George Weihs de Weldon
Felix Weihs de Weldon
Friedel de Weldon
Felix W. DeWeldon
Born
Vienna, Austria-Hungary
Died
Woodstock, Virginia
born Vienna, Austria-Hungary (now Austria) 1907-died Woodstock, VA 2003
Active in
  • London, England
  • Newport, Rhode Island
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)