Ferdinand Roybet

Name
Ferdinand Roybet
Also Known as
F. Roybert
F. Roybet
Ferdinand Victor Loén Roybet
Born
Uzes, Gard, France 1840
Died
Paris, France 1920
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist