Ferdinand Victor Eugene Delacroix

Name
Ferdinand Victor Eugene Delacroix
Also Known as
Eugène Delacroix
Born
Charenton-Saint-Maurice, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Charenton-Saint-Maurice, France 1798-died Paris, France 1863
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)