Fernand Sabatté

Name
Fernand Sabatté
Also Known as
Fernand Sabatte
Born
Aiguillon, France
Died
Aiguillon, France
French, born Aiguillon, France 1874-died Aiguillon, France 1940
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)