Florence McClung

Name
Florence McClung
Also Known as
Florence Elliott White McClung
Florence White McClung
Florence Elliott McClung
Born
St. Louis, Missouri 1896
Died
Dallas, Texas 1992
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1943
lithograph on paper