Foujita

Name
Foujita
Also Known as
Fujita
Tsugouharu Foujita
Leonard Foujita
Born
Tokyo, Japan
Died
Zurich, Switzerland
Japanese, born Tokyo, Japan 1886-died Zurich, Switzerland 1968
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Japanese
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)