Frances Farrand Dodge

Name
Frances Farrand Dodge
Also Known as
F. Farrand Dodge
Frances F. Dodge
Born
Lansing, Michigan
Died
Deep Water Point, Maryland
born Lansing, MI 1878-died Deep Water Point, MD 1969
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)