Frances Foy

Name
Frances Foy
Also Known as
Mrs. Gustaf Dalstrom
Francis M. Foy
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Chicago, Illinois
born Chicago, IL 1890-died Chicago, IL 1963
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (9 items)