Frances Lee Turner

Name
Frances Lee Turner
Also Known as
Mrs. E. K. Turner
Born
Bridgeport, Alabama 1875
Died
1975
Active in
  • Atlanta, Georgia
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1934
oil on canvas