Francesco Guardi

Name
Francesco Guardi
Also Known as
Francesco Lazzaro Guardi
Francesco de Guardi
Born
Venice, Italy
Died
Venice, Italy
Italian, born Venice, Italy 1712-died Venice, Italy 1793
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)