Francis Bernard Shields

Name
Francis Bernard Shields
Also Known as
Frank Shields
Francis B. Shields
Born
New York, New York 1908
Died
Saint Augustine, Florida 1990
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI