Francis Coates Jones

Name
Francis Coates Jones
Also Known as
Francis C. Jones
Born
Baltimore, Maryland
Died
New York, New York
born Baltimore, MD 1857-died New York City 1932
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed