Francis Danby

Name
Francis Danby
Also Known as
Frank Danby
F. Danby
Born
Wexford, Ireland
Died
Exmouth, England
Irish, born Wexford, Ireland 1793-died, Exmouth, England 1861
Nationalities
Irish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)

Recently Viewed