Francis Hopkinson Smith

Name
Francis Hopkinson Smith
Also Known as
F. Hopkinson Smith
Born
Baltimore, Maryland
Died
New York, New York
born Baltimore, MD 1838-died New York City 1915
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)