Francis Scott Bradford

Francis Scott Bradford, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0001307
Name
Francis Scott Bradford
Also Known as
Francis S. Bradford
Born
Appleton, Wisconsin
born Appleton, WI 1898-died 1961
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)