Frank Besedick

Name
Frank Besedick
Also Known as
Frank Paul Besedick
Born
Hamilton, Ohio
Died
Cincinnati, Ohio
born Hamilton, OH 1913-died Cincinnati, OH 1987
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)