Frank Romanelli

Name
Frank Romanelli
Also Known as
Francesco Romanelli
Born
Farenza, Italy
born Farenza, Italy 1909-died 1974 USA
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)