Frans Wildenhain

Name
Frans Wildenhain
Also Known as
Frans Rudolph Wildenhain
Born
Leipzig, Germany
Died
Pittsford, New York
born Leipzig, Germany 1905-died Pittsford, NY 1980
Active in
  • Netherlands
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)