Franz Dvorák

Name
Franz Dvorák
Also Known as
Frank A. Dvorak
Franz Dvorak
Dworak Franz
František Brunner-Dvorák
Born
Prelouc, Austria 1862
Died
London, England 1927
Active in
  • France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist