Fred Shane

Name
Fred Shane
Also Known as
Frederick Emanuel Shane
Frederick E. Shane
Frederick Shane
Born
Kansas City, Missouri
Died
Los Angeles, California
born Kansas City, MO 1906-died Los Angeles, CA 1990
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)