Fred Uhl Ball

Name
Fred Uhl Ball
Also Known as
Fred Ball
Born
Oakland, California
Died
Sacramento, California
born Oakland, CA 1945-died Sacramento, CA 1985
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)