Frederick K. Detwiller

Frederick K. Detwiller, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0001469
Name
Frederick K. Detwiller
Also Known as
Frederick Knecht Detwiller
F. K. Detwiller
Born
Easton, Pennsylvania
Died
New York, New York
born Easton, PA 1882-died New York City 1953
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)